Home

Seay, Jami Principal
Smith, Donnie Assistant Principal

Adams, Patty Kindergarten Teacher
Ammons, Emily Kindergarten Teacher
Bilbrey, Samantha Secretary
Brownell, Missy Nurse
Bynum, Jenny School Counselor
Cain, Amanda Kindergarten Teacher
Casey, Melissa 2nd Grade Teacher
Childs, Meagan Special Ed/Math Interventions
Chouhan, Andrea Special Education Teacher
Christy, Tammy 2nd Grade Teacher
Commander, Kerri Kindergarten Teacher
Crews, Abby 4th Grade Teacher
Daniels, Jamelle 5th Grade Teacher
Dunn, Kayla 3rd Grade Teacher
Engram, Lenett 1st Grade Teacher
Fain, Elizabeth 3rd Grade Teacher
Free, Kayla 2nd Grade Teacher
Gay, Jerry 5th Grade Teacher
Green, Mona Gifted Teacher
Helms, Donna Speech Teacher
Hornsby, Dianne 3rd Grade Teacher
Hughes, Ashley Kindergarten Teacher
Jenkins, Christina 2nd Grade Teacher
Johnson, Jomanda PE Teacher
Jordan, Brenda Library
Justice, Brent P.E. Teacher
Kelley, Jane 1st Grade Teacher
Lamb, Miranda 4th Grade Teacher
Martin, Erica 2nd Grade Teacher
McKnight, Loren 3rd Grade Teacher
Mixon, Mallory 4th Grade Teacher
Owens, Gena 5th Grade Teacher
Parrish, Brittany 3rd Grade Teacher
Phipps, Patti Instructional Coach
Precise, Amanda Kindergarten Teacher
Revels, Michelle 5th Grade Teacher
Roney, Ally Multi-Needs Special Ed Teacher
Sanders, Michele Special Education Teacher
Seay, Jami Principal
Skidmore, LoriAnne 4th Grade Teacher
Smith, Tanya 1st Grade Teacher
Smithart, Stacy Psychometrist
Stacy, Oliva 1st Grade Teacher
Stinson, Teresa 4th Grade Teacher
Sullivan, Janice Instructional Aide
Tew, Jana Speech Teacher
Tidwell, Hannah 4th Grade Teacher
Waldner, Hanna 1st Grade Teacher
Wilks, Debra Instructional Aide
Williams, Nichole 2nd Grade Teacher

Beagles, Tammy Lunchroom
Bilbrey, Samantha Secretary
Brinley, Beth Library Paraprofessional
Brownell, Missy Nurse
Casey, Nanette Custodian
Casey, Tommy Maintenance/Bus Driver
Clark, Courtney Lunchroom
Coleman, Danny Bus Driver
Davis, Allie Bus Driver
Holloway, Jolene Bus Driver
Hornsby, Machell Special Education Aide
Ingram, Joshua Bus Driver
Johnson, Charisse Bus Driver
Justice, Natalie P.E. Paraprofessional
Mitchell, Becky Lunchroom
Motley, Hulon Bus Driver
Seay, Krystal Mulkey CNP Manager
Sullivan, Janice Instructional Aide
Thompson, Tony Bus Driver
Vaughan, Martha Lunchroom
Wagner, Amelia Special Education Aide
Ward, Greg ISS Supervisor
Wilks, Debra Instructional Aide

Mulkey, Webmaster
Address